Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e. V.

Clubmeisterschaft SCST

L31405966 Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e. V.

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4

22./23. August 2015

Low-Point
27.04.2015 - 13:21:28
Logosrechts
Gruppe: (1,0) Ausgleicher (Yardstick) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 369 Canta Libre KleineSchulte, Gerd
Jürgen Dresel
Dehler 22 1 1,00 1 1,00 [3] [3,00] 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 1067 Miss Marple KleineSchulte, Susanne
Oliver Drees
Laser Bahia 2 2,00 2 2,00 4 4,00 [DNF] [11,00] 8,00 2
3 NOR 1 Little Dreamer Stephan, Klaus
Jan Stephan
Oslojolle 4 4,00 3 3,00 [5] [5,00] 4 4,00 11,00 3
4 GER 3694 MegaPerle Raschke, Christian
Silja Raschke
Korsar [DNC] [11,00] DNC 11,00 1 1,00 3 3,00 15,00 4
5 GER 555   Bösing, Bernd Finn [DNC] [11,00] DNC 11,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 15,00 5
6 GER 129   Fridag, Dirk
Jörg Böttcher
FD 3 3,00 6 6,00 6 6,00 [DNF] [11,00] 15,00 6
7 GER 47792   Thüner, Hendrik
Niklas Schulz
420er ohne Spi 5 5,00 5 5,00 [7] [7,00] 5 5,00 15,00 7
8 GER 54   Grigo, Werner
Johanna Grigo
Tempest ohne Spi 6 6,00 4 4,00 [DNC] [11,00] DNC 11,00 21,00 8
9 GER 48537 Freya Funke, Leon
Jonas Nadzeyka
420er ohne Spi 8 8,00 7 7,00 [DNC] [11,00] DNC 11,00 26,00 9
10 GER 4747   , Susanne
Dieter
470er ohne Spi 7 7,00 [DNC] [11,00] DNC 11,00 DNC 11,00 29,00 10
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit22.08.2015 14:11:0022.08.2015 15:52:0023.08.2015 11:25:0023.08.2015 12:55:00
Gruppe: (1,0) Laser Radial (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 138284   Fridag, Tanja Laser Radial [1] [1,00] 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 194758   Krug, Katja Laser Radial 2 2,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 [DNS] [5,00] 6,00 2
3 GER 182 Zieh Leine Hagen, Robin Laser Radial 3 3,00 3 3,00 3 3,00 [DNF] [5,00] 9,00 3
4 GER 133231 Grafitti Fortmann, Leonie Laser Radial 4 4,00 4 4,00 4 4,00 [DNF] [5,00] 12,00 4
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit22.08.2015 14:06:0022.08.2015 15:47:0023.08.2015 11:20:0023.08.2015 12:50:00
Gruppe: (1,0) Laser Standard (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 177932   Hofschneider, Carsten Laser Standard 1 1,00 1 1,00 [2] [2,00] 2 2,00 4,00 1
2 GER 178388   Köhnke, Axel Laser Standard [DNC] [4,00] DNC 4,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 6,00 2
3 GER 156432   Nordhoff, Stefan Laser Standard [DNC] [4,00] DNC 4,00 3 3,00 DNS 4,00 11,00 3
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit22.08.2015 14:06:0022.08.2015 15:47:0023.08.2015 11:20:0023.08.2015 12:50:00
Gruppe: (1,0) Europe (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 1746   Zink, Robert Europe 1 1,00 [2] [2,00] 1 1,00 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 1692 Club Europe Hofschneider, Marc Europe 2 2,00 1 1,00 [3] [3,00] 3 3,00 6,00 2
3 GER 1464   Gerstmann, Luca Europe [DNC] [5,00] DNC 5,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 9,00 3
4 GER 1721   Fridag, Jens Europe 3 3,00 3 3,00 [4] [4,00] 4 4,00 10,00 4
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit22.08.2015 14:06:0022.08.2015 15:47:0023.08.2015 11:20:0023.08.2015 12:50:00
Gruppe: (1,0) OK-Jolle (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 775 Der Aal Rademacher, Jörg OK-Jolle 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 [4] [4,00] 3,00 1
2 GER 766 opahoppenstedt Goronzi, Gunnar OK-Jolle [5] [5,00] 3 3,00 2 2,00 1 1,00 6,00 2
3 GER 697   Posny, Jörg OK-Jolle 2 2,00 [4] [4,00] 4 4,00 2 2,00 8,00 3
4 GER 599   Böhm, Uwe OK-Jolle 3 3,00 2 2,00 3 3,00 [5] [5,00] 8,00 4
5 GER 539 ASAltyDog Borchers, Uli OK-Jolle 4 4,00 [6] [6,00] 5 5,00 3 3,00 12,00 5
6 GER 664 Samoa - Expreß Neveling, Thomas OK-Jolle 6 6,00 5 5,00 [DNF] [8,00] DNS 8,00 19,00 6
7 GER 204 Andrea Doria Stephan, Niklas OK-Jolle [DNF] [8,00] DNC 8,00 DNC 8,00 DNC 8,00 24,00 7
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit22.08.2015 14:06:0022.08.2015 15:47:0023.08.2015 11:20:0023.08.2015 12:50:00
Gruppe: (1,0) Barnegat (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 147 Herr Rossi Sdunek, Reinhard
Andrea Nöcker
Christian Lepper
Barnegat [1] [1,00] 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 2   Boertz, Dieter
Winfried Waßer
Stefan Kirsch
Barnegat 2 2,00 2 2,00 [3] [3,00] 2 2,00 6,00 2
3 369 blau Leying, Mathias
Lutz Heinrich
Barnegat 3 3,00 3 3,00 2 2,00 [DNF] [4,00] 8,00 3
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit22.08.2015 14:11:0022.08.2015 15:52:0023.08.2015 11:25:0023.08.2015 12:55:00
Gruppe: (1,0) Optimist (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR BOOTSNAME STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
BOOTSTYP PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 13080 xsp Hofschneider, Yannick Optimist [2] [2,00] 1 1,00 1 1,00 1 1,00 3,00 1
2 GER 12920 only nitro Abendroth, Felix Optimist 1 1,00 2 2,00 2 2,00 [DNF] [8,00] 5,00 2
3 GER 12876 Carlos Fridag, Jana Optimist [4] [4,00] 3 3,00 3 3,00 2 2,00 8,00 3
4 GER 12320 War Was Abendroth, Lena Optimist 3 3,00 [4] [4,00] 4 4,00 3 3,00 10,00 4
5 GER 12430   Zylka, Kester Optimist [DNC] [8,00] DNC 8,00 5 5,00 4 4,00 17,00 5
6 GER 002 Bounty Langosch, Louis Optimist [DNC] [8,00] DNC 8,00 DNC 8,00 DNC 8,00 24,00 6
6 GER 001 Black Pearl Plaumann, Jan Optimist [DNC] [8,00] DNC 8,00 DNC 8,00 DNC 8,00 24,00 6
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit22.08.2015 14:16:0022.08.2015 15:57:0023.08.2015 11:30:0023.08.2015 13:00:00
27.04.2015 13:21:29 http://www.velum-regatta.com