Seglergemeinschaft Haltern am See GbR

SCST-Clubmeisterschaft 2016

Gesamtergebnis
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3,4

Low-Point
8/28/2016 - 10:54:40 PM

Gruppe: (1.0) OK-Jolle (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 697 Jörg Posny SCST 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 [2] [2.00] 3.00 1
2 GER 599 Uwe Böhm SCST [2] [2.00] 2 2.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 5.00 2
3 GER 204 Niklas Stephan SCST [4] [4.00] 3 3.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 9.00 3
4 GER 587 Thomas Starke SCST 3 3.00 4 4.00 4 4.00 [DNF] [5.00] 11.00 4
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit27.08.2016 14:15:0027.08.2016 16:10:0028.08.2016 11:40:0028.08.2016 13:00:00
Erster: 27.08.2016 15:14:3027.08.2016 16:50:1128.08.2016 12:21:1928.08.2016 13:48:01
Letzter: 27.08.2016 15:25:2827.08.2016 16:56:2028.08.2016 12:26:5728.08.2016 13:52:52
Bahnlänge: sm sm sm sm
Windstärke:
Windrichtung:
Wetter:

Gruppe: (1.0) Barnegat (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 L Matthias Leying
Hendrik Suermann
SCST
SCST
[2] [2.00] 1 1.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 4.00 1
2 GER 147 Leon-Feng Funke
Eva Grohnemeyer
SCST
SCST
1 1.00 [2] [2.00] 1 1.00 2 2.00 4.00 2
3 369 Jens Bock
Petra Kosslers
Waldemar Zylka
SCST
SCST
SCST
[3] [3.00] 3 3.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 9.00 3
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit27.08.2016 14:20:0027.08.2016 16:15:0028.08.2016 11:45:0028.08.2016 13:05:00
Erster: 27.08.2016 15:52:1527.08.2016 17:06:4228.08.2016 12:32:1928.08.2016 13:59:22
Letzter: 27.08.2016 15:59:2527.08.2016 17:20:0728.08.2016 12:45:3128.08.2016 14:17:50
Bahnlänge: sm sm sm sm
Windstärke:
Windrichtung:
Wetter:

Gruppe: (1.0) Laser Standard (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 153898 Bernhard Schäfers SCST 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 [2] [2.00] 3.00 1
2 GER 177932 Carsten Hofschneider SCST [3] [3.00] 2 2.00 2 2.00 1 1.00 5.00 2
3 GER 156432 Stefan Nordhoff SCST 2 2.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 [DNS] [5.00] 8.00 3
4 25335 Bernd Seidensticker SCST [DNC] [5.00] DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 DNC 5.00 15.00 4
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit27.08.2016 14:15:0027.08.2016 16:10:0028.08.2016 11:40:0028.08.2016 13:00:00
Erster: 27.08.2016 15:17:3627.08.2016 16:51:0528.08.2016 12:18:5828.08.2016 13:58:21
Letzter: 27.08.2016 15:25:5027.08.2016 16:52:2028.08.2016 12:20:4628.08.2016 14:02:15
Bahnlänge: sm sm sm sm
Windstärke:
Windrichtung:
Wetter:

Gruppe: (1.0) Laser Radial (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 138284 Tanja Fridag SCST [2] [2.00] 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 3.00 1
2 GER 194758 Katja Krug SCST 1 1.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 [DNF] [4.00] 5.00 2
3 182 Leonie Fortmann SCST 3 3.00 3 3.00 3 3.00 [DNF] [4.00] 9.00 3
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit27.08.2016 14:15:0027.08.2016 16:10:0028.08.2016 11:40:0028.08.2016 13:00:00
Erster: 27.08.2016 15:28:1527.08.2016 16:56:4228.08.2016 12:20:2128.08.2016 14:07:29
Letzter: 27.08.2016 15:35:1027.08.2016 17:01:2528.08.2016 12:27:2628.08.2016 14:07:29
Bahnlänge: sm sm sm sm
Windstärke:
Windrichtung:
Wetter:

Gruppe: (1.0) Optimist (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 13080 Yannick Hofschneider SCST [1] [1.00] 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 3.00 1
2 GER 10120 Kester Zylka SCST [2] [2.00] 2 2.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 6.00 2
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit27.08.2016 14:25:0027.08.2016 16:20:0028.08.2016 11:50:0028.08.2016 13:10:00
Erster: 27.08.2016 15:34:1327.08.2016 16:58:5228.08.2016 12:26:1028.08.2016 14:03:30
Letzter: 27.08.2016 15:35:5727.08.2016 16:59:2128.08.2016 12:28:5728.08.2016 14:11:09
Bahnlänge: sm sm sm sm
Windstärke:
Windrichtung:
Wetter:

Gruppe: (1.0) Europe (Class) Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf, 4.Wf (1 Streicher)
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU
CREW
CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) PL.(4.Wf) PKT(4.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 1692 Marc Hofschneider SCST [1] [1.00] 1 1.00 1 1.00 1 1.00 3.00 1
2 GER 1464 Luca Gerstmann SCST [3] [3.00] 2 2.00 2 2.00 2 2.00 6.00 2
3 GER 1721 Jens Fridag SCST 2 2.00 [3] [3.00] 3 3.00 3 3.00 8.00 3
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf4.Wf
Startzeit27.08.2016 14:15:0027.08.2016 16:10:0028.08.2016 11:40:0028.08.2016 13:00:00
Erster: 27.08.2016 15:16:2827.08.2016 16:51:2028.08.2016 12:18:3128.08.2016 13:48:26
Letzter: 27.08.2016 15:24:0927.08.2016 16:55:5128.08.2016 12:20:5628.08.2016 14:02:31
Bahnlänge: sm sm sm sm
Windstärke:
Windrichtung:
Wetter:

8/28/2016 10:54:40 PM https://www.velum-regatta.com
VRLOGO