Seglergemeinschaft Haltern

Segel-Club Stevertalsperre e. V. - SCST

Stevertaler Varus Cup

L20406006 Seglergemeinschaft Haltern

vorläufige Ergebnisliste
Wettfahrten: 1,2,3

5./6. April 2014

Bootstyp: Opti B
Low-Point 07.04.2014 - 09:48:10
Logo

Wettfahrten: 1.Wf, 2.Wf, 3.Wf
G-PL SEGELNR STEUERMANN/-FRAU CLUB PL.(1.Wf) PKT(1.Wf) PL.(2.Wf) PKT(2.Wf) PL.(3.Wf) PKT(3.Wf) G-PKTE G-PL
1 GER 12004 Christoph Möhring SHM 2 2,00 2 2,00 1 1,00 5,00 1
2 GER 13080 Marc Hofschneider SCST 1 1,00 3 3,00 2 2,00 6,00 2
3 GER 13152 Michael Meier DUYC 9 9,00 1 1,00 3 3,00 13,00 3
4 GER 12125 Felix Brachtendorf ETUF 4 4,00 4 4,00 9 9,00 17,00 4
5 GER 13088 Magnus Frohmann DUYC 8 8,00 10 10,00 5 5,00 23,00 5
6 GER 13220 Benedikt Hojenski SCM 3 3,00 11 11,00 11 11,00 25,00 6
7 GER 12135 Mateo Alava Hilgert DSC 14 14,00 5 5,00 8 8,00 27,00 7
8 GER 12910 Anna Härter YCRE 13 13,00 7 7,00 7 7,00 27,00 8
9 GER 13265 Lennart Frohmann DUYC 12 12,00 12 12,00 4 4,00 28,00 9
10 GER 13392 Lucas Schleuß YCRE 7 7,00 8 8,00 15 15,00 30,00 10
11 GER 12862 Yannick Hofschneider SCST 5 5,00 9 9,00 18 18,00 32,00 11
12 GER 10663 Sonja Tillwicks SKBUE 21 21,00 6 6,00 14 14,00 41,00 12
13 GER 11122 lisa braun WSG 20 20,00 18 18,00 6 6,00 44,00 13
14 GER 11868 Moritz Beumker WWV 18 18,00 16 16,00 12 12,00 46,00 14
15 GER 13009 Ole Kuphal SHM 11 11,00 20 20,00 16 16,00 47,00 15
16 GER 12430 Christina Vermum SCH 6 6,00 17 17,00 25 25,00 48,00 16
17 GER 9848 Carlotta Heinz YCM 15 15,00 13 13,00 20 20,00 48,00 17
18 GER 12803 Timon Brokop BORSC 22 22,00 19 19,00 10 10,00 51,00 18
19 GER 10120 Jan Stephan SCST 25 25,00 15 15,00 13 13,00 53,00 19
20 GER 12468 Ben Plaumann SCH 19 19,00 21 21,00 23 23,00 63,00 20
21 GER 12552 Dominik Schäper YCM 24 24,00 28 28,00 17 17,00 69,00 21
22 GER 11220 Laura Bruch YCS 23 23,00 23 23,00 24 24,00 70,00 22
23 GER 12937 Finn Schmitt SCM 17 17,00 14 14,00 DNS 41,00 72,00 23
24 GER 8748 Jana Fridag SCST 28 28,00 27 27,00 19 19,00 74,00 24
25 GER 12684 Marlene von Schmeling SCM 10 10,00 34 34,00 31 31,00 75,00 25
26 GER 12938 Viviane Flood SCM 16 16,00 31 31,00 30 30,00 77,00 26
27 GER 10551 Luisa Heinz YCM 27 27,00 22 22,00 28 28,00 77,00 27
28 GER 13385 Crispin Bodenhausen SCM 26 26,00 26 26,00 29 29,00 81,00 28
29 GER 12876 Jens Fridag SCST 37 37,00 24 24,00 21 21,00 82,00 29
30 GER 10614 Max Schäper YCM 33 33,00 30 30,00 22 22,00 85,00 30
31 GER 12683 Fin Hülsbusch SCM 31 31,00 32 32,00 26 26,00 89,00 31
32 GER 12914 Lilith Plaumann SCH 35 35,00 33 33,00 27 27,00 95,00 32
33 GER 1308 Marie-Louise Beumker WWV 29 29,00 29 29,00 DNS 41,00 99,00 33
34 GER 11950 Larson Schütze SCPS 34 34,00 25 25,00 DNS 41,00 100,00 34
35 GER 9878 Lean Hohenlöchter SHM 36 36,00 36 36,00 32 32,00 104,00 35
36 GER 33 Julia Mester WWV 30 30,00 35 35,00 DNS 41,00 106,00 36
37 GER 11969 Janne Achenbach YCM 32 32,00 DNS 41,00 DNS 41,00 114,00 37
38 GER 10613 Simon Brinkmann YCM 40 40,00 DNS 41,00 33 33,00 114,00 38
39 GER 12920 Felix Abendroth SCPS 39 39,00 37 37,00 DNS 41,00 117,00 39
40 GER 10999 Jesper Achenbach YCM 38 38,00 DNS 41,00 DNS 41,00 120,00 40
Protokoll:
Wettfahrt1.Wf2.Wf3.Wf
Startzeit06.04.2014 11:00:0006.04.2014 12:20:0006.04.2014 13:15:00
Erster: 11:50:13
Letzter:

07.04.2014 09:48:10 http://www.velumng.com